Территория обслуживания

 Территория обслуживания ВОП

 Участок  1  каб.№116

  Врач: Такеева Салтанат Мельскановна

 Медсестра: Омарова Акмарал Абдрахмановна

 Медсестра: Пернебай Улпан Айдарбеккызы

 

  Улицы:

  Ахметбекова (35,36,37,39,44-тен бастап),

 Бұлбұл (15, 16, 19-35),Тайқазан (35-60),   Масаты  (30-67),    

 Сарын (29,31,33,34-63), Орхон (33,35,36-70), 

  Айнакөл   (2,  4,  6,  8,  12-24 жұп үйлер), 

 Қобыз (10,12,14,15-тен бастап), Бесбалық,

 Майдақоңыр (57), Мұғалжар  (24кв), Отыкен  34,36,44

142 - (1,  3,  5,  7,  9, 11,  13,  15,  17,  19,  21-47 тақ сандар),

 Участок 2  каб.№108

  Врач: Қанатова Сағира Ыбырайқызы

 Медсестра: Кошкаралиева Асем Абайкызы

 Медсестра: Кунтлесова Алия   Нурушевна

 

 Улицы:

Сарын (1-32),  Масаты  (1-29),   Орхон (1-32),  

Айнакөл   (30-50),  Қобыз (1-13),  Отыкен (1-33),  

 Шынырау, Сарыағаш, Бөзінген,  Қордай  (50-88), 

Енисай, Юго-Восток 26:142 - (2,  4,  6,  8,  10,  жұп сандар).

Участок  3 каб.№6

  Врач: Балтабаева Саида Бекболатовна

  Медсестра: БайкадамоваАйгульМамбетаевна

  Медсестра: Толепберген Лашын

  Улицы:

  Шалкөде (1,  2,  2/1, 3, 4, 6, 7,  8, 8/1, 9,  9А, 10,  14А) 

 

Участок 4 каб.№3

  Врач: Жармухамбетова Меруерт Муратовна

  Медсестра: Шаймерденова Дидара

  Медсестра: Есимханова Дина Дуйсенхановна

  Улицы:

 Кокарал               (Геологическая)

 Атамұра                  (ХПП)

 Шарбақты              Серикпаева

Участок  5   каб.№ 112

 Врач: Караулова Айнура Давлетовна

 Медсестра: Қалдыбай Балнур Ғаниқызы

 Медсестра: Ушибаева Бакыт

 

  Улицы:

 К.Азербаева  д.2-4

 Т.Жургенов   д.28, 30, 32

 ЖК  Север, ул. Кордай 87

Участок  6  каб.№3

  Врач: Шәріпбек Айтолқын Шәкірқызы

  Медсестра: Булатова Райхан Булатовна

  Медсестра: Дүйсебай Балнур Бақытқызы

  

  Улицы:

Д/о Икарус, Қапал, Щебсклад, Балуан-Шолақ,

 Жылы булак, Суткент

 Участок 7   каб.№5

   Врач:Жүзенова Ғалия Жолдыбайқызы

  Медсестра: Омариева Гулнар Забеновна

  Медсестра: Рахметова Куралай

 

  Улицы:

 Мұстафа – Шоқай   (Перспективная) 

 Бастөбе      (Алейникова)


                       

 

   

 

 

  Участок  8   каб.№116

   Врач: Садыкова Назира Мелдебекқызы

  Медсестра: Сыздыкова Дана Илюмбаевна

  Медсестра: Кошкинбева Бакытгуль Кенжегозиевна

   Улицы:

Д/о Ударник д.700-780, ул.   Северная 200-263

ул.  Водопроводная д.800-879,  ул. Песочная 300-310 

ул.  Новая д.1-25, д.1000-1050, ул.  Строительная 10-74

 ул. Победа д.50-150, Снабженец 100-118,

ул.  Яблоневая 150-200,  ул. Сливовая  15-150

 ул. Афганская 1000-1100,  ул.  Заводская 600-670

 ул.  Ударная 10Б-260Б,   ул. Березовая роща 150-165

ул.  Юбилейная 800-850, ул. Лесная 200-218 

ул.  Урожайная 200-274, Д/о Керамика, ТЭЦ 2,Т.Жургенов д.

27/1,д5/6, 6/5.

Участок  9   каб.№ 132

 Врач: Қадырбаева Гулзина Тажибаевна

 Медсестра:Турганбек Молдір

 Медсестра: Утегулова Акниет

  Улицы:

 Д/оЖуравушка                                                                                                                  

 Д/о  Силикатчик   

 Д/о  Зеленая  роща

 Д/о  Зеленый остров

 Д/о  Газовик 

 Д/о  Почтовик 

 Д/о  Фламинго

 Т.Жургенов д.27,  23-30 д.1,1/1,2,2/1,2/2,2/3.

 Участок  10   каб.№ 132

  Врач: Каримова Арайлым Асылбековна

  Медсестра: Жунусова Сұңқар Тасболатқызы

  Медсестра: Нурпеисова Гайняш Темирхановна

   Улицы:

Д/о Мичуринец      

ул. Малая д.152-202

ул. Дружная  д.70-150

ул. Веселая  д.220

ул. Центральная  д.101

ул. Зеленая  д.2

ул. Маркова

ул. Игишева

Т.Жургенов д.28/1     

Участок 11   каб.№ 112

  Врач: Жакилова Маржан Мусабаевна

 Медсестра: Кыргызбай Балжан 

 Медсестра: Зуева Наталья

 

  Улицы:

 Ул. Т. Жүргенов  д.26

 Ул.  А98 дом.15

 Ул.  Байтурсынова д.41

 ЖК Аулие Ата ул. Нажмиденова

 Ул.Кошкарбаева 66/1 ЖК «АСПАН»

Участок 12   каб.№4

  Врач: Әмре Гұлнур Серікқызы

  Медсестра (медбрат): Усенбеков Динмухамед Ермекович

 

 

  Улицы:

 ул. Сутбулак, Ахметбекова (1-32,33, 34, 38, 40),  Бұлбұл   (1-14, 17), Актоган, Алконыр, Байшешек, Кокжелек, Тайқазан (1-34), Кертолғау, Бозшолақ (1-7), Бірінжановтар 

 

 

Территория обслуживания акушер-гинекологов  

Акушер-гинеколог  каб.№ 142

Тамабаева Айгерим Габиденовна

 Акушерка:  Ондасын Динара

Көшелер (улицы)

   Ахметбекова (1-47), Бұлбұл (1-35), Тайқазан (1-60), Масаты(1-67), Сарын (1-63), Орхон (2-77), Майдақоңыр (57), Айнакөл   (2-50), Қобыз (1-50), Бесбалық, Отыкен (1-44), Өзбекали Жәнібек (ул.142), Кертолғау,   Бозшолақ (1-7), Шынырау, Сарыағаш, Бөзінген,  Қордай  (48-88), Енисай, Бірінжанов, Шалкөде (1,  2,  2/1, 3, 4, 6, 7,  8, 8/1,  9,  9А, 10,  14А),  Көкарал  (Геологическая), Атамұра (ХПП), Шарбақты  (Юбилейная), Серикпаева

 Акушер-гинеколог  каб.№ 102

Тайбасарова Асыл Досполовна

 Акушерка: Джакина Кульшара Каримовна

Көшелер (улицы):

  К.Азербаев  23-31 д.2-4, Т. Жургенов д.28, 30, 32, ЖК  Север, ул. Кордай 87, Д/о Икарус, Қапал, Щебсклад, Балуан-Шолақ, Жылы булак, Суткент, Мұстафа – Шоқай, Бастөбе, (Алейникова), Д/о  Ударник д.700-780, ул. Северная 200-263, ул.Водопроводная д.800-879,  ул. Песочная 300-310, ул.  Новая д.1-25, д.1000-1050, ул. Строительная 10-74, ул.  Победа д.50-150, Снабженец 100-118, ул.  Яблоневая 150-200,  ул. Сливовая  15-150, ул. Афганская 1000-1100,  ул.  Заводская 600-670, ул.  Ударная 10Б-260Б,   ул. Березовая роща 150-165,  ул.  Юбилейная 800-850, ул. Лесная 200-218  ул.  Урожайная 200-274, Д/о Керамика, ТЭЦ 2, Т.Жургенов дом 27/1,  д5/6,  д6/5

 Акушер-гинеколог  каб.№ 147

Рахметулина  Толкын Мейрамбековна

 Акушерка:  Рамазанова Махаббат Болатовна

Көшелер (улицы):

 Д/о  Журавушка, Д/о  Силикатчик, Д/о  Зеленая  роща,     Д/о  Зеленый остров, Д/о  Газовик,  Д/о  Почтовик,  Д/о  Фламинго, ЖК «Аспан», Т.Жургенов д.27,  ул.23-30, Актоган, Алконыр д.1,1/1,2,2/1,2/2,  Д/о Мичуринец, ул.Малая д.152-202, ул.Дружная  д.70-150, ул.Веселая  д.220, ул.Центральная  д.101, ул.Зеленая  д.2, ул. Игишева, Маркова, Т.Жургенов д.26/1, 28/1, ул. Т. Жүргенов (23-17) д.26,ул.  А98 дом.15, ул.  Байтурсынова д.41, ул. Сутбулак, ул.  Байшешек, Кокжелек